Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational
September 23rd 2016 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, Ontario, M9C 5H1, Canada
Report
Block
14 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (14 videos)
Races
6
Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 11:10pm
Junior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 11:00pm
Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 11:00pm
Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 10:51pm
Featured
Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 10:48pm
Featured
Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 10:40pm
Awards
0
Interviews
6
Misc Videos
2
All
14
Featured
2
Search
Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 9th 2010, 11:00pm
Comments
Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational
- Oct 8, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, ON, CA, M9C 5H1
Womens 3k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rempel, Megan
EL Crossley
11:19.47
2
Lemieux, MacKenzie
Humberside
11:30.90
3
Armstrong, Maddy
Eastview
11:37.11
4
Deery, Alison
St Christopher
11:40.95
5
Korsmit, Laura
Holy Cross - St
11:47.90
6
Nadon, Marie-Pierre
ES Thériault Ca
11:49.89
7
Vincent, Katie
Iona Catholic
11:56.42
8
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
11:57.55
9
Stacey, Natalie
Westdale
11:58.95
10
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
12:07.07
11
Bokma, Christina
Innisdale
12:07.90
12
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
12:10.85
13
O'Neill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
12:12.25
14
Holman, Lauren
St Christopher
12:12.48
15
Ratcliffe, Alex
St Ignatius of L
12:21.32
16
Jackson, Tannis
St Joseph's - Ba
12:22.86
17
Fraser, Madi
Chippewa Seconda
12:25.56
18
Sullivan, Kerrie
Bishop MacDonnel
12:26.51
19
MacNeil, Mackenzie
Cardinal Carter
12:27.01
20
Cimino, Andrea
Catholic Central
12:27.61
21
Boliger, Alyssa
Our Lady of Lour
12:30.13
22
Lawson, Nicole
Malvern
12:31.34
23
Woodhouse, Emma
Collingwood CI
12:36.07
24
Salvin, Katerina
Cawthra Park
12:39.12
25
Griffin, Rebecca
Huron Heights -
12:40.24
26
Bell, Hailey
Innisdale
12:40.32
27
Enache, Diana
St Christopher
12:44.01
28
Sanaga, Monica
Centennial Colle
12:47.94
29
Cianni, Anna
Cardinal Carter
12:52.27
30
Lawson-Buttineau, Gabr
Parry Sound
12:53.59
31
Lynn, Jamie
Humberside
12:53.95
32
Minasvand, Meredy
St Robert
12:54.76
33
Short, Jessica
Banting Memorial
12:55.85
34
Tryczynska, Alicja
Bishop Allen Aca
12:57.44
35
Collard, Allison
Huron Heights -
12:57.93
36
McLaughlin, Tori
Holy Trinity - B
12:58.22
37
Hunter, Ashley
Heart Lake
12:59.85
38
Wiley, Elise
Sir Winston Chur
13:00.28
39
Borea, Isabella
St Ignatius of L
13:03.09
40
Thomson, Emily
Sir Winston Chur
13:03.22
41
Shaw, Rachel
Centennial Colle
13:03.63
42
Case, Charlotte
Our Lady of Lour
13:05.36
43
Minchella, Michelle
St Maximilian Ko
13:05.92
44
Kiroplis, Irene
Christ the King
13:06.31
45
Pasqual, Lilia
St Christopher
13:06.79
46
Vivona, Nicole
Catholic Central
13:07.90
47
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
13:07.93
48
Macorin, Samantha
Centennial Colle
13:08.30
49
DeDecker, Elise
Catholic Central
13:09.09
50
Stamp, Katherine
Centennial Colle
13:15.04
51
Marghetis, Melinda
St Maximilian Ko
13:16.20
52
Pastor, Laura
Michael Power-St
13:16.33
53
Bakalova, Ema
Lawrence Park
13:16.65
54
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
13:18.29
55
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
13:18.57
56
Cowan, Courtney
Malvern
13:18.87
57
Herr, Shayna
Parry Sound
13:19.19
58
Houlahan, Kristie
Sacred Heart Cat
13:19.80
59
Longo, Julia
Loretto Abbey
13:21.39
60
Lane, Steffi
Centennial Colle
13:22.79
61
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
13:24.20
62
Airdrie, Jodie
Guelph
13:24.40
63
Yilmar, Fatima
East York
13:25.33
64
Lane, Olivia
Bishop MacDonnel
13:25.78
65
Fornazzari, Elena
Malvern
13:27.25
66
Lee-Kim, Victoria
St Francis Xavie
13:27.26
67
Walker, Morgan
Trenton
13:28.34
68
Van, Rheanon
Holy Trinity - S
13:28.58
69
Laframboise, Kristen
Cardinal Carter
13:32.18
70
Hewitt, Crystal
Regina Mundi
13:32.71
71
Hatcher, Veronica
Orillia District
13:32.99
72
Brochu, Sammy
Regina Mundi
13:33.12
73
Meyer, Shauna
Orangeville
13:34.36
74
Wychopen, Meagan
East Northumberl
13:34.97
75
Sajewycz, Katrina
Michael Power-St
13:35.04
76
McGuire, Cailie
Loyola Catholic
13:35.76
77
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
13:36.23
78
Hickson, Katryna
Catholic Central
13:37.63
79
Henry, Marie-Claire
Parry Sound
13:38.45
80
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
13:38.49
81
Barker, Anna
East Northumberl
13:41.21
82
Wojits, Anna
Philip Pocock
13:42.71
83
Kellar, Sierra
Our Lady of Moun
13:43.62
84
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
13:44.98
85
Nicol, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
13:45.25
86
Yogarajah, Vaishnavy
Harold M Brathwa
13:46.66
87
Brochu, Steph
Regina Mundi
13:47.41
88
Hogeterp, Emma
Westdale
13:48.23
89
Guay, Kristaine
ES Thériault Ca
13:49.14
90
Gillelan, Kaitlyn
Mayfield
13:49.95
91
Ianiero, Breanna
Eden
13:51.00
92
Vanderhoeden, Mikaela
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13:51.70
93
Jarvis, Taylor
Guelph
13:53.96
94
Tymoshenko, Elisa
Michael Power-St
13:55.13
95
Krofchick, Madison
Orangeville
13:55.94
96
Madigan, Marisa
Collingwood CI
13:56.99
97
Sharp, Meghan
St Ignatius of L
13:58.10
98
Gibson, Taylor
Orangeville
13:59.06
99
Enright, Sophie
Collingwood CI
13:59.40
100
Lacourse, Alexandra
ES Thériault Ca
13:59.79
101
Costa, Erika
Our Lady of Lour
14:00.26
102
Nielsen, Emma
St Ignatius of L
14:00.66
103
Powell, Sian
Dr GW Williams
14:00.95
104
Morrison, Alyssa
St Joseph's - Ba
14:02.15
105
Oriola, Remmy
Father Henry Car
14:02.80
106
Skoko, Matija
Bishop Allen Aca
14:03.78
107
Rodrigues, Maggie
Mayfield
14:04.46
108
Czychun, Katy
EL Crossley
14:04.70
109
Severino, Daniella
Holy Trinity - B
14:05.27
110
Ward, Brenna
EL Crossley
14:05.64
111
Brown, Taylor
Chippewa Seconda
14:06.43
112
Inberg, Kalle
RH King Academy
14:07.97
113
Pitz, Siobhan
Chippewa Seconda
14:10.58
114
Coles, Judith
Highland
14:10.86
115
Ray, Lucy
Christ the King
14:11.25
116
Speller-Drews, Rio
Aurora
14:13.99
117
Souliere, Maddy
Collingwood CI
14:14.37
118
Miller, Mercedes
Sir Frederick Ba
14:15.01
119
Casey, Hannah
Malvern
14:15.21
120
Paquette, Valerie
ES Thériault Ca
14:15.71
121
Greaves, Emma
Highland
14:17.20
122
Donoff, Sarah
Highland
14:18.17
123
Liu, Victoria
Turner Fenton
14:18.47
124
Neskovic, Olivera
Humberside
14:18.82
125
Dumas, Madison
Sacred Heart Cat
14:20.29
126
Collins, Ryleigh
St Maximilian Ko
14:20.88
127
Wilson, Kirsten
Humberside
14:21.45
128
Wu, Joy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14:23.16
129
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
14:23.97
130
Thomas, Taija
Blessed Mother T
14:27.72
131
Nikolic, Courtney
Sir Winston Chur
14:29.82
132
Medford, Keeana
Sir Winston Chur
14:30.97
133
Hamilton, Audrey
Lawrence Park
14:31.94
134
Chiotto, Claudia
Holy Trinity - B
14:31.99
135
Boyce, Amanda
Cardinal Carter
14:34.93
136
Jackson, Amanda
Collingwood CI
14:35.10
137
McCabe, Karli
Sir Winston Chur
14:35.28
138
Griffith, Heidi
East Northumberl
14:36.13
139
Andreas, Diane
Cardinal Newman
14:36.62
140
Veilette, Regan
East Northumberl
14:36.74
141
Chan, Sarah
Loretto Abbey
14:38.63
142
Retnakanthan, Jerusha
St Maximilian Ko
14:44.32
143
Nowocin, Katelyn
Innisdale
14:45.56
144
Sharp, Hayley
Centennial Colle
14:45.93
145
Bowman, Megan
Orillia District
14:48.05
146
Hall, Paige
Turner Fenton
14:50.56
147
D'Arcy, Emma
Notre Dame - Aja
14:51.69
148
Stein, Maddie
Havergal
14:52.08
149
Lang, Emma
Malvern
14:52.98
150
Studer, Stephanie
Havergal
14:53.32
151
Harlow, Terran
Etobicoke School
14:55.31
152
Taylor, Runge
Innisdale
14:56.01
153
Fletcher, Jenn
RS McLaughlin
14:56.22
154
Simonetta, Danielle
St Maximilian Ko
14:56.42
155
Lee, Helen
Humberside
14:56.76
156
Daamen, Tory
St Christopher
15:01.17
157
O'Shea, Michelle
Loyola Catholic
15:03.35
158
Brown, Sarah
Mayfield
15:03.35
159
Amirault, Rachel
Port Credit
15:03.87
160
Hill, Jessica
St Joseph's - Ba
15:05.43
161
Lee, Lok
Bayview Glen
15:05.72
162
Rose, Melanie
Cedarbrae CI
15:05.84
163
Graham, Shaye
Mayfield
15:07.50
164
Adamo, Rosalie
Loretto Abbey
15:08.38
165
Collard, Lauren
Huron Heights -
15:09.00
166
Sinclair, Denisha
Our Lady of Moun
15:09.47
167
Burdon, Kellie
Sacred Heart Cat
15:09.97
168
Maltese, Tiana
Philip Pocock
15:12.08
169
Woo, Tristan
Malvern
15:12.48
170
Hunter, Kelly
Eastview
15:13.39
171
Gomez, Christine
St Robert
15:14.18
172
Takeuchi, Natalie
Turner Fenton
15:15.31
173
Jarvis, Rachel
Port Credit
15:16.07
174
Deubelbeiss-Mathieu, G
Chippewa Seconda
15:16.11
175
Woznowski, Julia
Michael Power-St
15:17.54
176
Hillock, Sarah
Collingwood CI
15:19.09
177
Pratt, Courtney
Humberview
15:20.37
178
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
15:20.59
179
Rita, Jenna
Bishop MacDonnel
15:21.73
180
Vanderberghe, Emma
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15:22.28
181
Bialowas, Kristen
Philip Pocock
15:22.81
182
Godinho, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
15:23.63
183
McNamara, Kate
Our Lady of Lour
15:25.59
184
Villenueve, Natalie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15:26.69
185
Hill, Emily
Westside Seconda
15:27.82
186
Belair, Chloe
ES Thériault Ca
15:28.13
187
Gagne, Coreigh
ES Thériault Ca
15:29.08
188
Agarwal, Shivi
St Francis Xavie
15:29.75
189
Scott, Colleen
Our Lady of Lour
15:30.07
190
Corelli, Charlotte
North Toronto
15:32.28
191
Dutcher, Lauren
Guelph
15:32.61
192
Dawson, Bridgit
Michael Power-St
15:33.90
193
Haibodi, Tina
Loretto Abbey
15:34.16
194
Alt, Rachel
Rick Hansen
15:34.49
195
Kuzyk, Lauren
RH King Academy
15:34.92
196
Gaglione, Alexandra
St Robert
15:35.72
197
Kabiseba, Alpho
Monsignor Charbo
15:35.85
198
Velastegui, Veronica
Marshall McLuhan
15:36.65
199
Hume, Madeline
Marshall McLuhan
15:36.77
200
Selkirk, Samantha
Unity Christian
15:37.99
201
Dender, Madelaine
Notre Dame - Aja
15:38.57
202
Hickey, Lian
Sacred Heart Cat
15:38.94
203
Grafe, Christine
Our Lady of Lour
15:39.76
204
Dhaliwal, Dolly
Turner Fenton
15:42.31
205
Locke, Whitney
Orillia District
15:42.61
206
Liebau, Amanda
EL Crossley
15:42.96
207
McCreesh, Gillian
Dr GW Williams
15:44.23
208
Hyzka, Larysa
John Cabot
15:45.08
209
Bond, Lauren
Westside Seconda
15:45.28
210
Sisson, Emma
Sacred Heart Cat
15:46.88
211
Kavanagh, Cayley
St Maximilian Ko
15:48.80
212
Luong, Michelle
Cawthra Park
15:49.75
213
Ayson, Samantha
Cardinal Newman
15:52.61
214
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
15:54.11
215
Campbell, Jenny
Eastview
15:54.13
216
Partington, Serena
Michael Power-St
15:55.52
217
S, Saher
Central Peel
15:55.56
218
Karvanis, Samantha
RH King Academy
16:02.64
219
Ross, Alison
Our Lady of Moun
16:03.84
220
Nazina, Masha
East York
16:05.53
221
Satoo, Daniella
Holy Trinity - B
16:07.35
222
Gear, Hailey
East Northumberl
16:07.89
223
Kagawa, Byrnna
Loretto Abbey
16:08.56
224
Ranieri, Rebecca
Havergal
16:09.24
225
Obre, Valerie
St Joseph's Coll
16:09.99
226
Chen, Elsa
Cawthra Park
16:11.13
227
Rishchynski, Natalia
Loretto Abbey
16:11.39
228
Essina, Nadine
Forest Hill - To
16:11.43
229
Nguyen, Ashley
St Robert
16:13.26
230
Yaa, Nana
St Joseph's Coll
16:16.33
231
Van, Julia
Banting Memorial
16:16.83
232
Lang, Maddie
Mayfield
16:19.16
233
Tacata, Rizalyne
Loretto Abbey
16:24.65
234
Wu, Yidan
Cedarbrae CI
16:26.61
235
Ampuero, Jasmine
Loretto Abbey
16:27.93
236
Charles, Nicola
Hawthorn
16:28.68
237
McCarthy, Sarah
Michael Power-St
16:31.10
238
Mallett, Kimberley
Orillia District
16:31.15
239
Weir, Madison
Birchmount Park
16:35.00
240
Katz, Rachel
North Toronto
16:36.48
241
Pinter, Ravine
St Maximilian Ko
16:37.21
242
Haftu, Sara
Birchmount Park
16:37.86
243
Fillion, Jessica
Monsignor Charbo
16:39.59
244
Belanger, Claire
Loretto Abbey
16:40.38
245
Pichler, Rebecca
Bishop Allen Aca
16:50.01
246
Ogston, Chelsea
Notre Dame - Aja
16:50.59
247
Potamianos, Alexandra
Loretto Abbey
16:54.41
248
Minaker, Caroline
Notre Dame - Aja
16:55.38
249
Ahmaddi, Nilab
RH King Academy
16:57.21
250
Gun, Erica
Rick Hansen
16:58.17
251
McCowan, Jacqueline
Wexford
17:00.47
252
Nguyen, Teresa
St Joseph's Coll
17:00.82
253
M, Miriam
Central Peel
17:00.92
254
Marcelino, Orlene
Brampton Centenn
17:04.19
255
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
17:04.45
256
Rupinta, Mikee
Loretto Abbey
17:07.67
257
Mcbride, Kristine
St Robert
17:09.17
258
Matkar, Devika
Stephen Lewis -
17:11.13
259
Wong, Megan
St Francis Xavie
17:16.92
260
Dallas, Sydney
Hawthorn
17:19.04
261
Carmichael, Kinsey
William Lyon Mac
17:24.25
262
Smith, Monica
Sir Winston Chur
17:26.05
263
Bates, Clarisse
Sir Winston Chur
17:26.76
264
David, Marissa
Loretto Abbey
17:28.90
265
K, Kamesha
Central Peel
17:29.32
266
Strum, Keirstin
Loretto Abbey
17:29.54
267
Frances, Marie
St Joseph's Coll
17:35.43
268
Vukoje, Violeta
Centennial Colle
17:37.27
269
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
17:37.33
270
Mizinga, Veronique
St Joseph's Coll
17:39.30
271
Vaz, Shelley
St Theresa of Li
17:45.69
272
Bartkowski, Lucy
Malvern
17:46.15
273
Louie, Stephanie
Dr GW Williams
17:48.00
274
Chu, Clara
Mary Ward
17:50.12
275
Chan, Dawn
St Francis Xavie
17:52.07
276
Talusan, Shaelyn
St Joseph's Coll
18:00.17
277
Vella, Monica
Regina Mundi
18:04.72
278
Harte, Dymika
Downsview
18:06.92
279
Schandlen, Carly
Orillia District
18:10.48
280
Khoudiakova, Ellen
Loretto Abbey
18:13.23
281
Jamani, Shabana
Sir Winston Chur
18:15.27
282
Wright, Jayme
Heart Lake
18:27.54
283
Fangon, Josephine
Loretto Abbey
18:29.86
284
Sharan, Ananta
Cawthra Park
18:30.76
285
Liu, Ella
Rick Hansen
18:31.92
286
Frazer, Sarah
Mayfield
18:37.47
287
Torrano, Jessica
St Joseph's Coll
18:38.76
288
Juson, Lovely
St Joseph's Coll
18:39.02
289
Dib, Natalie
Loretto Abbey
18:40.44
290
Macchiusi, Monica
Loretto Abbey
18:42.52
291
Benezrah, Kayla
Sir Wilfrid Laur
18:42.54
292
Lupo, Anessa
Loretto Abbey
18:47.26
293
Abdoulrezzak, Miriam
Wexford
18:50.20
294
Chow, Elizabeth
Cedarbrae CI
18:51.26
295
McDonald, Claire
Lawrence Park
19:00.85
296
Ma, Christy
Rick Hansen
19:03.53
297
Robitaille, Natasha
Birchmount Park
19:17.40
298
Farrell, Tayler
RH King Academy
19:21.32
299
Cerullo, Karen
John Cabot
19:24.42
300
Ferris, Rebecca
Meadowvale
19:27.91
301
Negi, Sargam
Wexford
19:40.42
302
Rashidi, Artemis
Cedarbrae CI
19:50.77
303
Mandel, Rachel
William Lyon Mac
19:56.69
304
Patel, Asiya
Cedarbrae CI
20:21.90
305
Sun, Karen
St Francis Xavie
20:23.03
306
Mincone, Ariana
Loretto Abbey
20:38.53
307
Makkar, Ginny
Brampton Centenn
20:52.99
308
McKee, Ivy
St Joan of Arc -
21:02.69
309
Li, Amy
St Robert
21:29.12
310
Lising, Maryann
Loretto Abbey
21:41.18
311
Roberts, Melissa
Central Peel
21:41.20
312
Hanif, Sarika
Cedarbrae CI
21:57.92
313
Matiullah, Khudija
Cedarbrae CI
22:14.81
314
Slijepac, Mila
Lakeshore CI - T
22:44.60
315
Abraham, Temilolu
Hawthorn
22:51.62
316
Burey, Aliyah
Westview Centenn
23:03.83
317
Gamache, Chanel
Cedarbrae CI
23:12.02
318
Nelson, Tanojah
Downsview
23:13.44
319
Lewis, Rhea
Downsview
24:40.52
320
Ozon, Rebecca
Central Peel
24:47.27
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Elizabeth Whelan - 1st Place Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSA
Hilary Stafford - 1st Place Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA
Junior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
MacKenzie Lemieux - 2nd Place Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFS
Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Mitch Leitch - 3rd Place Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC
Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Xavier King - 1st Place Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC I
Zack Silva - The Pink Menace - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
#peter-morris
More videos
Junior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
415 shares:
Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
,
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
3
3
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
14
6
120
2008
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
#peter-morris
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!