Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational
September 23rd 2016 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, Ontario, M9C 5H1, Canada
Report
Block
14 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (14 videos)
Races
6
Awards
0
Interviews
6
Zack Silva - The Pink Menace - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 11:18pm
Xavier King - 1st Place Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 11:17pm
Elizabeth Whelan - 1st Place Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 11:11pm
Hilary Stafford - 1st Place Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 11:10pm
Mitch Leitch - 3rd Place Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 11:06pm
MacKenzie Lemieux - 2nd Place Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Oct 9th 2010, 11:04pm
Misc Videos
2
All
14
Featured
2
Search
Elizabeth Whelan - 1st Place Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 9th 2010, 11:11pm
Comments
Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational
- Oct 8, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, 25 Centennial Park Road, Toronto, ON, CA, M9C 5H1
Womens 5k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Whelan, Elizabeth
Branksome Hall
18:58.93
2
MOLODYNIA, MICHELLE
AN Myer
19:00.06
3
Hawthorn, Natalia
Bracebridge/Musk
19:03.09
4
Wilson, Sarah
St Michael Cath
19:26.38
5
Bernard, Francis
Vincent Massey
19:33.44
6
Hennessy, Kelly
St Thomas Aquina
19:35.77
7
Caruso, Melissa
Humberside
19:39.79
8
Bourassa, Chantal
St Christopher
19:45.13
9
Witt, Jessica
Westdale
19:45.39
10
REMPEL, KARLEY
EL Crossley
19:46.84
11
de, Amelie
Michael Power-St
19:48.34
12
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
19:54.90
13
Oliver, Kaitlyn
Aurora
19:55.93
14
Bowman, Sara
John F Ross
20:00.25
15
Emilio, Sarah
Malvern
20:00.85
16
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
20:02.71
17
Wessel, Meaghan
Collingwood CI
20:06.61
18
Wang, Taiji
Vincent Massey
20:09.14
19
G, Cleo
Frontenac
20:09.20
20
M, Jullien
St Basil - SS Ma
20:16.81
21
Tier, Alix
Cawthra Park
20:17.99
22
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
20:18.99
23
Callaghan, Brigid
Sacred Heart Cat
20:32.44
24
C, Rebecca
Orillia District
20:37.23
25
Hill, Samantha
Eastern Commerce
20:43.06
26
Moore, Alex
Vincent Massey
20:44.72
27
Carmichael, Victoria
St Peter's - Pet
20:45.10
28
Linton, Vanessa
Guelph
20:45.48
29
MacKinnon, Chelsea
Westdale
20:46.06
30
MacDonald, Allannah
EL Crossley
20:46.48
31
Sinclair, Meg
Collingwood CI
20:47.61
32
CAHILL, RACHEL
AN Myer
20:51.17
33
Davenport, Larkin
Mayfield
20:53.69
34
Thompson, Lindsay
Guelph
20:56.48
35
Nolan, Katrina
Elmvale
20:56.50
36
Staehli, Julie-Anne
FE Madill
20:59.74
37
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
21:02.41
38
Biringer, Nat
Havergal
21:08.47
39
Lesage, Kristie
Eastview
21:17.12
40
Kelsall, Debra
Eastview
21:17.29
41
Butera, Jen
Holy Cross - Woo
21:19.66
42
Aggarwal, Jasmine
Orillia District
21:20.92
43
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
21:24.39
44
Dimond, Heather
Westside Seconda
21:26.00
45
Daley, Stephaney
St Peter's - Pet
21:35.93
46
Thompson, Karen
Highland
21:38.31
47
Froebel, Jennifer
Renaissance ESC
21:38.34
48
Sheppard, Amanda
St Aloysius Gonz
21:39.33
49
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
21:41.01
50
Affleck, Mary
Holy Trinity - B
21:41.15
51
Yungblut, Erin
FE Madill
21:42.35
52
Melnikov, Katrina
St Robert
21:50.44
53
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
21:56.61
54
Deighan, Kayla
Sacred Heart Cat
21:59.83
55
Chan, Joanna
St Robert
22:06.47
56
Wesolowski, Michelle
Bishop Allen Aca
22:08.70
57
Shearer, Rachel
Banting Memorial
22:09.20
58
Aggarwal, Aeisha
Orillia District
22:11.23
59
Clement, Leah
Sacred Heart Cat
22:14.56
60
Stone, Hilary
St Clement's - T
22:15.62
61
Koost, Jocelyn
Holy Trinity - B
22:16.26
62
McIntyre, Sally
Malvern
22:17.95
63
Caron, Jenna
ES Thériault Ca
22:18.58
64
Devilliers, Jessica
Courtice
22:19.18
65
Gaglione, Stephanie
St Robert
22:20.42
66
Roelen, Hanne
Regina Mundi
22:21.45
67
Penalagan, Bianca
Father John Redm
22:22.67
68
Morgan, Bialkwoski
Parry Sound
22:23.04
69
Fletcher, Amy
RS McLaughlin
22:23.75
70
DAGENAIS, FELICIA
Sir Winston Chur
22:25.75
71
Galli, Kyra
Father John Redm
22:27.61
72
Laws, Anna
Guelph
22:29.60
73
Deonarain, Ashley
Turner Fenton
22:30.04
74
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
22:30.13
75
Caudle, Julia
Mayfield
22:37.94
76
Beitz, Elora
Bishop MacDonnel
22:39.58
77
Janzen, Laura
Aurora
22:42.84
78
Snyder, Ashley
Holy Trinity - S
22:46.34
79
Hutchinso, Adrienne
Bracebridge/Musk
22:49.65
80
Stacey, Julia
Westdale
22:49.95
81
Huet, Ashley
Mayfield
22:54.93
82
Kosiba, Laura
Father John Redm
22:55.79
83
Nivins, Rachael
FE Madill
22:58.99
84
Mei, Emily
Sacred Heart Cat
23:00.63
85
Finley, Emma
Malvern
23:02.62
86
Laskey, Christina
RS McLaughlin
23:02.71
87
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
23:03.77
88
Bryk, Emily
Westside Seconda
23:07.01
89
Farnden, Jessica
East Northumberl
23:07.24
90
Giorgetti, Corrine
Chippewa Seconda
23:07.75
91
Chenskikh, Darya
Forest Hill - To
23:09.88
92
Kanko, Lauren
Martingrove
23:12.02
93
Chen, Delia
RH King Academy
23:12.62
94
Drew, Kristen
St Maximilian Ko
23:13.61
95
Pansegrau, Kaitlyn
Highland
23:14.34
96
Monteith, Carla
St Joseph's - Ba
23:16.47
97
Koke, Chenoa
Oakwood
23:18.03
98
Taylor, Laurie
RH King Academy
23:18.26
99
Kozlowski, Hannah
Cawthra Park
23:19.02
100
Albers, Danielle
Cedarbrae CI
23:20.12
101
Redpath, Sidney
Collingwood CI
23:20.52
102
Salmon, Erin
East Northumberl
23:22.81
103
Yee, Brenda
Our Lady of Lour
23:23.47
104
Lang, Jessie
Eastview
23:25.71
105
Nagy, Skye
AN Myer
23:27.73
106
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
23:27.88
107
Cook, Kristy
Turner Fenton
23:28.21
108
Dickey, Shelby
Collingwood CI
23:28.35
109
Lynch, Hannah
St Peter's - Pet
23:30.51
110
Fournier, Kassandra-Ly
ES Thériault Ca
23:31.73
111
Smith, Hayley
Mayfield
23:36.82
112
So, Adrianna
Malvern
23:38.30
113
Gallagher, Alex
Banting Memorial
23:38.49
114
Gray, Emma
Courtice
23:40.58
115
Henry, Katie
Bradford
23:41.30
116
Colangelo, Jennifer
Notre Dame - Aja
23:42.32
117
Fania, Brianna
Regina Mundi
23:44.30
118
Casey, Julia
Loretto Abbey
23:45.44
119
Hill, Lexi
Branksome Hall
23:46.56
120
Lamoureux, Emily
Malvern
23:47.88
121
Kinross, Colleen
Malvern
23:49.32
122
Balon, Lauren
Cardinal Carter
23:52.14
123
Musiala, Estera
RH King Academy
23:53.87
124
Robyn, Whiffing
Highland
23:54.19
125
Vandermeer, Molly
Chippewa Seconda
23:56.40
126
Natt, Navneet
Turner Fenton
23:56.64
127
Earl, Leandra
Rosedale Heights
23:57.66
128
Martin, Kelly
Etobicoke CI
23:59.49
129
Georgiou, Elizabeth
Turner Fenton
23:59.91
130
Oussatcheva, Lena
Newtonbrook
24:01.32
131
Brown, Erin
Mayfield
24:01.71
132
Peters, Ann-Kathrin
Loretto Abbey
24:01.81
133
Studhalter, Michele
FE Madill
24:02.23
134
McLuhan, Taylor
Regina Mundi
24:02.29
135
Prysiazny, Erin
EL Crossley
24:04.61
136
Youngblut, Kira
Port Credit
24:05.29
137
Zvarych, Oksana
Etobicoke CI
24:08.63
138
Strachan, Rachel
Wexford
24:10.27
139
Clements, Emma
Parry Sound
24:11.30
140
Jones, Lisa
Bradford
24:12.49
141
Aggnoluzzi, Brooklyn
Sacred Heart Cat
24:12.90
142
Shipman, Cossette
Parry Sound
24:13.19
143
Carrere, Cierra
Our Lady of Lour
24:14.15
144
Van, Alice
Newtonbrook
24:14.30
145
Hebert, Robyn
Chippewa Seconda
24:15.06
146
Capogreco, Concetta
St Robert
24:15.12
147
Avison, Taylor
Huron Heights -
24:15.35
148
Wightman, Melanie
Michael Power-St
24:16.10
149
Crane, Kristen
Mayfield
24:16.82
150
White, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
24:16.95
151
Maris, Alexandra
Port Credit
24:17.67
152
Howard, Laura
East Northumberl
24:20.99
153
Kozluk, Amanda
Orangeville
24:25.12
154
YOUNG, JILLIAN
EL Crossley
24:28.67
155
Hicks, Rebecca
Orangeville
24:29.21
156
Shin, Rachel
Malvern
24:29.46
157
McCormick, Samantha
St Maximilian Ko
24:30.98
158
Gore, Rachel
Bradford
24:31.49
159
Kardel, Kira
Bayside
24:33.93
160
Cleave, Sarah
Bayside
24:35.31
161
Marczak, Holden
Etobicoke CI
24:35.70
162
Griese, Mel
Huron Heights -
24:36.04
163
Sinclair, Sara
Courtice
24:39.31
164
Kurtycz, Natalia
ES Thériault Ca
24:40.24
165
Towfeq, Rabia
Newtonbrook
24:40.51
166
Marciniuk, Monika
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24:41.62
167
Ludzki, Nicole
Loretto Abbey
24:41.81
168
Greenblatt, Ariel
Community Hebrew
24:42.81
169
Ravindran, Anju
Branksome Hall
24:43.64
170
Steeves, Kaitlyn
Sir Winston Chur
24:44.11
171
Loparco, Sophia
Humberside
24:49.11
172
Cosgrove, Caitlin
Mary Ward
24:49.60
173
Bracey, Kimberly
Port Credit
24:51.88
174
Haggart, Ally
Lawrence Park
24:51.90
175
Van, Caroline
Huron Heights -
24:54.67
176
Podvoiskaia, Louba
Langstaff
24:55.82
177
Boutillier, Danika
Guelph
24:58.04
178
Church, Eileen
Malvern
24:58.50
179
Jamieson, Esther
Dr GW Williams
24:58.71
180
Prendergast, Shanice
Heart Lake
24:58.94
181
Micks, Michelle
Collingwood CI
25:00.02
182
Noyes, Breanne
Collingwood CI
25:00.32
183
Batten, Lyndsay
Aurora
25:00.50
184
Masud, Sanna
RH King Academy
25:00.65
185
Lachapelle, Madelaine
Notre Dame - Aja
25:03.24
186
Wakeham, Shannon
Notre Dame - Tor
25:04.51
187
Burton, Rachel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25:05.55
188
Jeffries, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
25:07.28
189
Maves, Aynsley
AN Myer
25:09.38
190
Huyer, Bryn
Etobicoke CI
25:09.72
191
Kim, Kathryn
St Robert
25:13.88
192
Sahler, Katy
ES Thériault Ca
25:14.63
193
McCoy, Madelaine
Etobicoke CI
25:17.68
194
Ostoich, Taylor
Branksome Hall
25:19.10
195
Halle, Danielle
Loretto Abbey
25:20.24
196
Kizito, Victoria
Marshall McLuhan
25:21.69
197
Seto, Tiffany
St Robert
25:23.32
198
Dragota, Natalie
Huron Heights -
25:23.39
199
C, Inna
Etobicoke School
25:23.51
200
Jones, Emma
St Clement's - T
25:26.07
201
Bishenden, Rose
Aurora
25:29.52
202
Bednarczyk, Dominika
John Cabot
25:31.83
203
Good, Meggie
Bracebridge/Musk
25:32.82
204
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
25:32.89
205
Halenko, Emma
Loretto College
25:34.39
206
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
25:36.38
207
Schwass, Erika
Mayfield
25:37.04
208
George, Krystal
Westview Centenn
25:38.47
209
Ryan, Laura
Orangeville
25:44.04
210
Knights, Kia
Humberside
25:44.78
211
Seglins, Ali
Malvern
25:45.59
212
Griffith, Allyson
Monsignor Charbo
25:47.66
213
Mayer, Michaela
Collingwood CI
25:47.85
214
Procher, Emily
Holy Trinity - B
25:51.45
215
Quinn, Melissa
Mary Ward
25:51.73
216
Ressor, Angelina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25:54.01
217
Cartan, Leah
O'Gorman
25:54.85
218
Halenko, Janel
Loretto College
25:55.89
219
Devins, Jasmine
O'Gorman
26:00.68
220
Sheinin, Natalie
Newtonbrook
26:00.98
221
Thornton, Katherine
Orangeville
26:01.63
222
Plati, Rachel
Our Lady of Moun
26:07.53
223
Nunziata, Lauren
Bishop Allen Aca
26:09.07
224
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
26:10.17
225
Vaisiliyeva, Katia
Newtonbrook
26:10.55
226
Lloyd, Jackie
Highland
26:13.26
227
Carter, Kristin
Turner Fenton
26:14.34
228
Sones, Laura
Erindale
26:20.92
229
Jackson, Becky
Westside Seconda
26:21.06
230
Wong, Megan
Mayfield
26:21.21
231
St.Hilaire, Kristyn
Humberview
26:22.33
232
Bayliss, Brittany
Notre Dame - Aja
26:25.69
233
Kachor, Anastasiya
John Cabot
26:26.10
234
Boody, Lois
Michael Power-St
26:31.33
235
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
26:31.33
236
Grant, Rebekah
Orangeville
26:32.36
237
Velazquez-Martinez, It
St Joseph's Coll
26:34.81
238
Malfara, Emma
Etobicoke CI
26:37.32
239
Horne, Rachel
Heart Lake
26:40.16
240
Kourkounakis, Alexandr
RH King Academy
26:40.40
241
Bruhn, Charlotte
Huron Heights -
26:42.03
242
Chan, Lauren
The Yorkland
26:42.18
243
Eckel, Wendy
Richview CI
26:44.41
244
Scott, Shannon
Our Lady of Lour
26:47.26
245
Creasor, Sarah
Parry Sound
26:47.29
246
McCaffrey, Josie
St Joseph's Coll
26:48.13
247
Guzowski, Katie
EL Crossley
26:51.71
248
Boyle, Taylor
Bracebridge/Musk
26:55.44
249
Larranaga, Elysa
Loretto Abbey
26:57.33
250
Wright, Sarah
Central Peel
27:03.18
251
Vorvis, Elena
Havergal
27:03.74
252
DaSilva, Nicole
Loretto Abbey
27:07.20
253
Kidd, Brittney
Bishop MacDonnel
27:07.89
254
Vettorreto, Madison
Our Lady of Lour
27:08.45
255
Zhang, Sally
Michael Power-St
27:08.53
256
Jeannet, Juliette
Bayside
27:10.48
257
Merchant, Nafisa
Turner Fenton
27:12.30
258
Dibbits, Taylor
East Northumberl
27:12.90
259
Smithson, Lauren
Orangeville
27:16.36
260
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Ivan
Notre Dame - Aja
27:18.20
261
Pauselli, Jessica
St Joseph's - Ba
27:18.64
262
Starc, Cassi
Sir Winston Chur
27:18.64
263
Hall, Samantha
Notre Dame - Tor
27:19.09
264
Condon, Ciara
Catholic Central
27:20.46
265
Rebecca, Nelson
Wexford
27:21.44
266
Dunlop, Elizabeth
Heart Lake
27:24.19
267
Steiner, Carley
St Maximilian Ko
27:25.46
268
Coulman, Hayley
Richview CI
27:25.93
269
Grzywna, Cathy
St Joan of Arc -
27:26.05
270
Zovko, Emilija
Regina Mundi
27:27.51
271
Smydo, Sonja
Our Lady of Lour
27:27.70
272
Jarvis, Samantha
Port Credit
27:27.86
273
Jarzynska, Aleksandra
Our Lady of Moun
27:28.68
274
Matthews, Emily
Havergal
27:29.16
275
Lau, Cindy
Heart Lake
27:30.26
276
Martins, Sara
St Joseph's Coll
27:31.29
277
Griffin, Kayla
Huron Heights -
27:33.08
278
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
27:33.11
279
Huang, Denise
William Lyon Mac
27:33.98
280
Moreira, Cindy
St Joseph's Coll
27:35.63
281
Watt, Vanessa
Humberside
27:36.23
282
Boden, Emily
The Yorkland
27:39.52
283
Jaiprakash, Amrita
Stephen Lewis -
27:43.75
284
Melbourne, Ameka
Blessed Mother T
27:44.09
285
Sahota, Sara
Turner Fenton
27:45.12
286
Rumsam, Rachel
East Northumberl
27:45.87
287
Yeung, Salome
Don Mills
27:47.02
288
Miller, Lauren
Forest Hill - To
27:49.61
289
Lemire, Danielle
ES Thériault Ca
27:50.20
290
VanSchubert, Kayla
Unity Christian
27:50.43
291
Lennie, Heather
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27:51.65
292
Cintosun, Amber
Newtonbrook
27:53.51
293
Cato, Corrine
Brampton Centenn
27:55.39
294
Stevenson, Claire
Parry Sound
27:56.73
295
Salt, Lexi
RH King Academy
28:03.54
296
Johnston, Charlotte
Havergal
28:03.98
297
Reaburn, Shelby
Mary Ward
28:04.32
298
Jackson, Sierra
Harold M Brathwa
28:09.31
299
Chesser, Stefanie
St Theresa of Li
28:12.12
300
Noori, Gyty
Newtonbrook
28:17.68
301
Xia, Lily
Turner Fenton
28:19.47
302
Williams, Jenny
Martingrove
28:21.35
303
Warkentin, Tiahna
Sir Winston Chur
28:23.17
304
Belford, Mackenzie
Collingwood CI
28:26.27
305
Taylor, Jennifer
St Joseph's Coll
28:26.39
306
Shanmugaratnam, Abi
Pope John Paul I
28:26.83
307
Vanstone, Kirsten
Mayfield
28:27.92
308
Hayward, Erin
West Hill - Toro
28:28.21
309
Esson-Phillips, Cassan
Father Henry Car
28:28.76
310
Steiner, Liane
Malvern
28:29.96
311
Baxter, Cally
Huron Heights -
28:30.99
312
Fryer, Tessa
Collingwood CI
28:32.11
313
Centurione, Sophia
St Joseph's - Ba
28:34.08
314
Menezes, Christine
St Theresa of Li
28:34.53
315
Panes, Jennie
Etobicoke CI
28:34.97
316
Gibson, Colleen
Sacred Heart Cat
28:35.68
317
Shin, Ashley
St Robert
28:35.75
318
Bowman, Emma
Humberside
28:39.24
319
Jennison, Jessica
Erindale
28:39.88
320
Persiko, Ali
Forest Hill - To
28:40.49
321
Sweemey, Angela
Mary Ward
28:40.51
322
Maloney, Elizabeth
Etobicoke CI
28:41.86
323
Huang, Inez
St Robert
28:45.60
324
Butt, Meghan
St Joan of Arc -
28:46.97
325
Grundy, Katie
Etobicoke School
28:48.41
326
Franson, Linnea
Etobicoke CI
28:49.06
327
Hall, Alethea
Downsview
28:49.40
328
Tocher, Paige
Etobicoke CI
28:51.38
329
Buhay, Caitlyn
Humberside
28:52.44
330
Rezai-Stevens, Adriana
Aurora
28:56.04
331
Frangakis, Elise
Humberview
28:56.65
332
Lim, Alice
York Memorial
28:56.92
333
Melanie, Thompson
Highland
28:58.56
334
Shestakova, Irina
Lakeshore CI - T
29:02.73
335
Tecson, Paula
St Joseph's Coll
29:05.44
336
Ramrattan, Sarah
East York
29:05.80
337
Yan, Susan
Forest Hill - To
29:07.31
338
Lacroix, Lauren
Trenton
29:07.37
339
Dewar, Carling
Wexford
29:10.42
340
Rorras, Tiffany
St Francis Xavie
29:11.98
341
Thomas, Melissa
Heart Lake
29:12.72
342
Lin, Joyce
Newtonbrook
29:14.70
343
Fazekas, Katie
Centre Wellingto
29:18.34
344
Greco, Victoria
Mary Ward
29:20.80
345
Gillies, Ellen
Loretto Abbey
29:21.02
346
Al, Sama
Stephen Lewis -
29:21.34
347
Rebello, Yulenka
Mary Ward
29:21.86
348
Dell'Angelo, Jenna
Holy Cross - Woo
29:22.72
349
Colbert, Holly
Loyola Catholic
29:26.39
350
Jennings, Robynn
William Lyon Mac
29:27.26
351
Lynch, Meaghan
EL Crossley
29:29.88
352
Faubert, Jennessa
ES Thériault Ca
29:34.83
353
Wells, Shelby
St Joseph's - Ba
29:36.90
354
Purvis, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
29:48.14
355
Lacey, Margaret
Loretto Abbey
30:01.46
356
Boyes, Allyn
Wexford
30:03.36
357
Da, Claudia
Brampton Centenn
30:09.11
358
Martin, Elaine
Loretto Abbey
30:09.40
359
Rebidoux, Ashley
St Joan of Arc -
30:13.71
360
Kazakevic, Elena
Philip Pocock
30:15.13
361
Yiu, Kristy
St Robert
30:21.05
362
Easton, Darcie
Notre Dame - Tor
30:22.02
363
Woo, Joyce
Woburn
30:22.09
364
Giammarioli, Olivia
Mary Ward
30:23.81
365
George, Velanie
Mary Ward
30:24.65
366
Bekeros, Zoe
Oakwood
30:24.87
367
Rusu, Ruxanda
St Theresa of Li
30:27.83
368
Paz-Barreiras, Alexand
St Joseph's Coll
30:33.50
369
Valade, Julia
Loretto Abbey
30:35.20
370
Hill, Asha
Meadowvale
30:41.23
371
George, Adama
Father Henry Car
30:41.23
372
Pereira, Stephanie
St Joseph's Coll
30:42.79
373
Maingot, Danielle
Rick Hansen
30:44.35
374
Lopes, Ana
Loretto Abbey
30:47.05
375
Ball, Emily
Collingwood CI
30:47.12
376
Chen, Priscilla
Mary Ward
30:50.88
377
Scholbeck, Emma
Notre Dame - Tor
30:56.29
378
Allan, Mikaela
Loretto Abbey
30:56.85
379
Ahmad, Maleeha
Stephen Lewis -
31:06.10
380
McCormish, Kylie
Twin Lakes
31:07.45
381
Gottschalk, Emily
Forest Hill - To
31:10.69
382
C, Christina
Hawthorn
31:13.10
383
Rathore, Rudapriya
Etobicoke School
31:14.32
384
DiGiovanni, Cara
Etobicoke School
31:25.79
385
Fernandez, Bernice
Pope John Paul I
31:27.08
386
Trespeces, Armiz
Loretto Abbey
31:28.01
387
Godfrey, Jasmine
Havergal
31:31.53
388
Kirkpatrick, Hailey
Meadowvale
31:33.85
389
Vo, Tina
West Humber
31:38.09
390
Bujold-Abu, Talysha
Meadowvale
31:40.60
391
Sellan, Emily
Loretto Abbey
31:44.43
392
Cela, Sylvia
Humberside
31:46.35
393
Brock, Lisa
Orangeville
31:48.95
394
Qu, April
Martingrove
31:50.27
395
Hilts, Holly
St Joseph's Coll
31:52.30
396
Qinami, Sara
Etobicoke CI
31:52.49
397
Muia, Carol
Philip Pocock
31:54.67
398
Girimonte, Vanessa
St Theresa of Li
31:55.92
399
Morley, Khadijah
York Memorial
32:02.62
400
Cerullo, Jennifer
John Cabot
32:06.14
401
Eldridge, Rebecca
Wexford
32:19.23
402
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
32:22.51
403
Tibebe, Meklit
Woburn
32:32.25
404
Nellis, Cassandra
Centre Wellingto
32:34.80
405
Ralevski, Stefania
Martingrove
32:35.94
406
Joyce, Dinaly
Pope John Paul I
32:36.67
407
Taylor, Erin
Martingrove
32:40.05
408
Ungaro, Vittoria
Mary Ward
32:46.67
409
Lanzarotta, Talia
St Theresa of Li
32:47.47
410
Mae, Jan
Mary Ward
32:47.93
411
Sotouveh-Nia, Yass
Newtonbrook
32:57.30
412
Danciu, Adela
Loretto Abbey
33:04.45
413
Ruffa, Ma
L'Amoreaux
33:09.26
414
Maclean, Taylor
Langstaff
33:09.81
415
Shver, Monica
Langstaff
33:11.60
416
D'Cunha, Alyssa
Loretto Abbey
33:14.85
417
McQuade, Caleigh
St Joseph's Coll
33:16.46
418
Asmat, Maryam
Stephen Lewis -
33:20.83
419
Quadri, Elaf
Stephen Lewis -
33:24.93
420
Chiu, Alice
Stephen Lewis -
33:28.19
421
Szwec, Diana
Loretto Abbey
33:36.93
422
Lam, Evell
Harold M Brathwa
33:39.33
423
Flicht, Savanna
Newtonbrook
33:42.48
424
DeSouza, Clara
Erindale
33:47.32
425
Ng, Veronica
Mary Ward
33:50.64
426
Scott, Lauren
Loretto Abbey
33:52.62
427
Gaynor, Alanna
Meadowvale
33:57.58
428
Litsiou, Cushana
John Cabot
34:04.19
429
Morettin, Sacha
Loretto Abbey
34:05.35
430
Rowena, Rollon
Mary Ward
34:13.18
431
Furtado, Natalie
Madonna
34:34.52
432
Abhari, Sara
Havergal
35:00.48
433
Rozgani, Olena
Etobicoke CI
35:12.99
434
Abanador, Kim
Mary Ward
35:15.49
435
Villacres, Kruzkaya
Loretto Abbey
35:37.36
436
David, Shanice
St Theresa of Li
35:41.67
437
Kritikos, Toni
St Theresa of Li
35:41.74
438
Knowles, Shanice
Our Lady of Moun
35:51.66
439
Neckles, Akira
Madonna
35:54.39
440
Leon, Kayley
Hawthorn
36:05.88
441
Zabian, Aiza
St Joseph's Coll
36:12.89
442
Janic, Aleks
Lakeshore CI - T
36:13.92
443
Loares, Carolyn
St Joseph's Coll
36:21.80
444
Chan, Marecar
St Joseph's Coll
36:22.37
445
Dhunna, Manisha
Father Henry Car
36:38.02
446
Anton, Stephanie
John Cabot
37:06.14
447
Patel, Snehal
Lakeshore CI - T
37:27.81
448
Leis, Kristina
St Joseph's Coll
37:44.27
449
Jaii, Malika
Newtonbrook
37:51.50
450
Wilson, Katelyn
Lakeshore CI - T
38:08.25
451
Bhatt, Charvi
Woburn
38:13.43
452
Chui, Fionna
Mary Ward
38:18.58
453
de-Reus, Ashli
St Theresa of Li
38:21.10
454
De-La-Cruz, Abril
Wexford
38:36.49
455
Vigneswaren, Hamsa
Woburn
41:19.36
456
Aiman, Werdah
Stephen Lewis -
41:31.27
457
Dias, Rebecca
Lakeshore CI - T
43:41.41
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Elizabeth Whelan - 1st Place Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSA
Hilary Stafford - 1st Place Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA
Junior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
MacKenzie Lemieux - 2nd Place Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFS
Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Midget Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Mitch Leitch - 3rd Place Midget Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC
Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Xavier King - 1st Place Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC I
Zack Silva - The Pink Menace - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
#peter-morris
More videos
Xavier King - 1st Place Senior Boys - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
Hilary Stafford - 1st Place Junior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
5 shares:
Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational
,
Branksome Hall - Toronto
,
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
,
Matt Scherer
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
3
3
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
14
6
120
2008
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#pre-ofsaa
#peter-morris
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!